您当前所在位置:五游网游戏攻略单机游戏攻略→内容返回首页>>

崛起3:泰坦之王技能师位置详解

时间:2014-08-21 14:31:22来源:不详点击:评论0

导读:崛起3:泰坦之王技能师位置详解Ticarigua:?...

崛起3:泰坦之王技能师位置详解

Ticarigua:

Tanner (Lighthouse / Beach)

Intimidate

Jose (Puerto Sacarico)

Liquid Courage

Doctor

Carnivore

Rodriguez (Puerto Sacarico)

Muskets

Shotguns

Gunsmith

Bulletproof

Resist Magic

Distilling

Antigua:

Ramon (Antigua City)

Piercing Weapons

Swords

Slashing Weapons

Silver Tongue

Sneak

Riposte

Spencer (Antigua City Bar)

Haggler

Emma (Antigua City)

Alchemy

Brew Potions

Calador:

Moe (Tavern)

Knifer

Monkey Trainer

Intimidate

Liquid Courage

Travis (Tavern)

Distiller

Drinker

Drake (Citadel)

Crossbows

Doctor

Craft Spells

Henrik (Citadel)

Blade Dancer

Piercing Weapons

Swords

Slashing Weapons

Bladeproof

Nate (Citadel)

Undead Bane

Master Thief (Pickpocketing)

Safecracker (Lockpicking)

Sneak

Take Horns

Take Teeth

Wilson (Citadel)

Blacksmith

Create Talisman

Muskets

Shotguns

Pistols

Critical Hit

Eldric (Citadel)

Destroy Crystal Portal

Alchemy

Ritual Master

Connor (Citadel)

Haggler

Mira (Ernesto's Farm)

Silver Tongue

Bran (Farm West of Tavern)

Carnivore

Taranis:

Safi (Harbour)

Distilling

Gafi (Harbour)

Safecracker (Lockpicking)

Baker (Harbour)

Pull Claws

Hardwick (Mage Conclave)

Slashing Weapons

Piercing Weapons (Master)

Swords

Magnus (Mage Conclave)

Blade Dancer

Agila (Mage Conclave)

Pistols

Daggers

Safecracker

Master Thief

Roderich (Mage Conclave)

Liquid Courage

Drinker

Distiller

Wells (Mage Conclave)

Liquid Courage

Doctor

Stanley (Mage Conclave)

Pistols

Muskets

Shotguns

Gunsmith

Critical Hit

Mauricio (Mage Conclave)

Resist Magic

Faruco (Mage Conclave)

Craft Spells

Ilvar (Mage Conclave)

Focus

Nergal (Mage Conclave)

Alchemy

Ritual Master

Valamir (Northern Mine)

Intimidate

Faris (Northern Mine)

Prospector

Sharp (Western Swamp)

Sneak

Walker (Lake Southern Teleport)

Skinning

Pull Trophies

[NextPage]

Fog Island:

Gonzales (South of Misty Forest Teleporter)

Blazing Barrels

Shotguns

Pistols

Muskets

Daggers

Nathan (Forgotten Valley)

Swordmaster

Venturo (Beach)

Big Game Hunter

Kila:

Buddy (Harbour)

Safecracker

Master Thief

Cunningham (Harbour)

Silver Tongue

Alchemy

Ritual Master

Quinn (Harbour)

Knifer

Daggers

Critical Hit

Harry (Harbour)

Piercing Weapons

Slashing Weapons (Master)

Swords

Bulletproof

Tenya (Native Village)

Focus (Master)

Ixil (Native Village)

Alchemy

Ritual Master

Hirutu (Native Village)

Indestructible

文章很赞,分享给朋友
文章评论已有0条评论
收藏本站 | 广告联系 | 友情链接 | 最近更新 | 游戏排行 | 版权声明 |